MySports Today All Sports all the time
  • Dec
    10

    NCAA Basketball Scores

    FINAL Sojka Pavilion
    |
    |
    Bingham
    Bucknell
    Pts
    Rivera 21
    Cohen 16
    Reb
    Rivera 9
    Boon 9
    Ast
    Mayben 7
    Shazier 3
    FINAL Knott Arena
    |
    |
    Navy
    Mt St Mry
    Pts
    Kina 26
    Cajou 15
    Reb
    Avworo 7
    Beidler 11
    Ast
    Kina 4
    Mitchell 3
    FINAL Paul Bailey Pizzitola Memorial Sports Ce
    |
    |
    Hartford
    Brown
    Pts
    Sabia 18
    Mullery 22
    Reb
    Zeglinski 8
    Skrelja 13
    Ast
    Torres 4
    Skrelja 5
    FINAL Stegeman Coliseum
    |
    |
    Va Tech
    Georgia
    Pts
    Vassallo 23
    Barnes 11
    Reb
    Vassallo 7
    Leslie 8
    Ast
    Thorns 5
    Swansey 5
    FINAL John E. Worthen Arena
    |
    |
    (14) Purdue
    Ball St
    Pts
    Hummel 15
    Newell 11
    Reb
    Hummel 9
    Newell 8
    Ast
    Kramer 6
    Davis 2
    FINAL Times Union Center
    |
    |
    Marist
    Siena
    Pts
    Schneider 11
    Franklin 22
    Reb
    Schneider 7
    Franklin 8
    Ast
    Hall 5
    Moore 8
    FINAL Peter Aquilone Court
    |
    |
    Columbia
    St Fn NY
    Pts
    Bova 11
    Perunicic 14
    Reb
    Bova 9
    Ayeni 11
    Ast
    Mase 3
    Womack 5
    FINAL Carver-Hawkeye Arena
    |
    |
    N Iowa
    Iowa
    Pts
    Moran 10
    Kelly 19
    Reb
    Eglseder 8
    Tate 6
    Ast
    Farokhmanesh 5
    Peterson 5
    FINAL Madison Square Garden
    |
    |
    (23) Davidson
    WVU
    Pts
    Curry 27
    Butler 24
    Reb
    Rossiter 6
    Ebanks 17
    Ast
    Curry 10
    Proby 2
    FINAL Thomas M. Ryan Center
    |
    |
    NH
    R Island
    Pts
    Abreu 13
    Cothran 14
    Reb
    Benson 5
    Seawright 8
    Ast
    Graham 5
    Mejia 4
    FINAL Ervin J. Nutter Center
    |
    |
    Toledo
    Wright
    Pts
    Amos 9
    David Gardner 12
    Reb
    Anyijong 8
    Thomas 9
    Ast
    Amos 2
    David Gardner 3
    FINAL Cameron Hall
    |
    |
    Campbell
    VMI
    Pts
    Celestin 17
    Holmes 23
    Reb
    Rodriguez 8
    Holmes 9
    Ast
    Celestin 4
    Holmes 6
    FINAL McBrayer Arena
    |
    |
    Covenant
    East Ky
    Pts
    Crosson 16
    Rose 33
    Reb
    Hall 12
    Rose 9
    Ast
    Crosson 3
    Mestdagh 4
    FINAL Hampton Convocation Center
    |
    |
    Delaware
    Hampton
    Pts
    Carter 23
    Tolson 18
    Reb
    Ledsome 11
    Smalling 7
    Ast
    Johnson 6
    Tunnell 3
    FINAL Towson Center
    |
    |
    St Joe’s
    Towson
    Pts
    Nivins 25
    Hairston 16
    Reb
    Williamson 10
    Nwankwo 5
    Ast
    Williamson 10
    Franklin 8
    FINAL Prudential Center
    |
    |
    Cal Baptist
    Set Hall
    Pts
    Rose 18
    Harvey 25
    Reb
    Rose 5
    Mitchell 8
    Ast
    Krayem 5
    Theodore 4
    FINAL Johnson Coliseum
    |
    |
    TEX COL
    Sam Hou
    Pts
    Bennett 11
    Brown 21
    Reb
    Johnson 6
    Bootle 8
    Ast
    Pitts 3
    Mitchell 7
    FINAL Allen Arena
    |
    |
    SIU-EDW
    Lipscomb
    Pts
    Yelovich 16
    Lusk 14
    Reb
    Bundalo 6
    Hodzic 12
    Ast
    Garriott 2
    Lusk 4
    FINAL Kohl Center
    |
    |
    Idaho St
    Wisc
    Pts
    Monroe 14
    Bohannon 18
    Reb
    Monroe 8
    Krabbenhoft 9
    Ast
    Morgan 6
    Hughes 4
    FINAL Madison Square Garden
    |
    |
    (6) Texas
    (15) Nova
    Pts
    Abrams 26
    Cunningham 23
    Reb
    Ward 8
    Cunningham 12
    Ast
    Mason 7
    Reynolds 5
    FINAL James H. Hilton Coliseum
    |
    |
    Drake
    Iowa St
    Pts
    Young 19
    Staiger 24
    Reb
    Cox 14
    Brackins 8
    Ast
    Templeton 4
    Garrett 10
    FINAL Max Worthington Arena
    |
    |
    CSU-Full
    Mont St
    Pts
    Thompson 18
    Howard 20
    Reb
    Guisse 5
    Mbunga 8
    Ast
    Thompson 3
    Bynum 5
    FINAL Spanos Center
    |
    |
    San Fran
    Pacific
    Pts
    Quezada 11
    LeDuc 17
    Reb
    Quezada 4
    Brown 11
    Ast
    Vaughn 4
    Smith 3
    FINAL Peter W Stott Center
    |
    |
    LEWIS CL
    Port St
    Pts
    Berggren 14
    Jones 18
    Reb
    Berggren 4
    Jones 10
    Ast
    Kollasch 7
    Nelson 4
    FINAL Hornet Gym
    |
    |
    UT VAL
    Sac St
    Pts
    Toolson 19
    Eller 11
    Reb
    Swarbrick 7
    Wilson 4
    Ast
    Olsen 6
    Stigall 3
    FINAL Matadome
    |
    |
    Denver
    CSU-Nor
    Pts
    Lewis 18
    Townsend 14
    Reb
    Chen 4
    Galick 10
    Ast
    Rohnert 6
    Jenkins 9
    FINAL Lawlor Events Center
    |
    |
    SONOMA
    Nevada
    Pts
    Washington 9
    Babbitt 16
    Reb
    Harrison 5
    Phillips 12
    Ast
    Link 2
    Burleson 5
    No Comments

Leave a reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.